Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The 2-bedroom Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Praia de Zimbros, situated approximately a 5-minute walk away. With a maximum capacity of 5 guests, the property offers private parking.
This Bombinhas holiday home offers a panoramic location, 2.9 km from the Porto Belo Island, while natural sights like the modest Tainha Sandy Beach are 4.8 km away. If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Mariscal Beach about 10 minutes' drive from the Bombinhas accommodation.
Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Extras include an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware in a kitchenette. This accommodation is in the immediate vicinity of Sabor De Mel Doceria e Lanchonete, where guests can enjoy various meals.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Ministro Victor Konder International from Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc?
There is a 50-km distance between Ministro Victor Konder International airport and Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc?
Guests of Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc can enjoy a meal in the nearby dessert restaurant Sorveteria Picolittos (nearly 5 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc furnished with a kitchen?
Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring a kettle and an oven. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their pets. - ❓
Does this holiday home provide an enjoyable view?
Views of street await guests of this holiday home. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc?
Yes, a public hot tub awaits guests at Casa 2 Quartos Em Zimbros - Bombinhas Sc for their relaxation.